Asesoría Mera




Resultados y fotos de la IX Monográfica nacional


Muy Cachorros Machos / Baby Males

KARBALLIDO STAFFS BAD MOON RISING : MB1º
AMAZING BEAST RED LION : MB 2º
REBEL ANDP ROUD PNX : MB 3º

KARBALLIDO STAFFS TITANIUM TANK : MB 4º

CISERON KING ROSS : MB
GIANCANA'S SEABISCUIT : MB
KARBALLIDO STAFFS ROAD WARRIOR : MB
KARBALLIDO STAFFS SMACK THAT : MB
CISERON I AM ALDO : B
NIVARIASTAFF T-O-CLASS : B
 

Muy Cachorros Hembras / Baby Females

KARBALLIDO STAFFS HEAVEN BESIDE YOU : MB 1º MEJOR BABY
CLARIS DE CANS JUANSA :2º
AMAZING BEAST DARE TO DREAM :3º
NIVARIASTAFF WINNING OF TARA :4º

NGORONG-NGORONG URSULA :MB
STEEL SKIN YING : MB
URANIA DE CANS JUANSA : MB

 

AMAZING BEAST MASSIVE : B
GIANCANA'S ANTONINA :B
KARBALLIDO STAFFS I WANNA BE WITH YOU B:
KARBALLIDO STAFFS SOULMATE FOREVER :B
NIVARIASTAFF TDR FELINA :B

Cachorros Machos / Puppy Males

MIKI DE CANS JUANSA : MB 1º MEJOR CACHORRO
STONEKAN EL NIÑO BELLEKAN BY CARDENAS : MB 2º
RED TRIGUER : MB 3º
BLUELIMIT FACEBOOK : MB 4º

EXPLOSIVE COSA NOSTRA IMPERO : MB
IBERO FIRESTARTER : MB
LAND ROVER LONG STEP : MB

ANGEL OF HARLEM CHRIS KENNEL'S : B
REBELANDPROUD CHINO CUDEIRO : NO CALIFICADO
THUNDER BULLY PRINCE GANSTER : NR
TYSON ORIGINAL BLUE : NR

Cachorros Hembras / Puppy Females
KRUSH CASSANDRA CAIN DE MARIA : MB 1º
REBEL AND PROUD OLD MOON : MB 2ª
VILAKRON LIMITED EDITION SHOW MUST GO ON CARDENAS : MB 3º
BLUELIMIT FIONNA : MB. 4º

BLUELIMIT FELICITY : MB
BRAVE FAST ARAS IZARA'S :
ELM TO UNDISPUTED LINE :
FRAEL ATOMIC PUNK :
KARBALLIDO STAFFS RAINING IN PARADISE :
LONG TALL SALLY CHRIS KENNEL'S :
LOTUS LONG STEP :
OFF ROAD TO UNDISPUTED LINE :
REBELANDPROUD STRAWBERRY CLOUD : MB

Jóvenes Machos / Junior Males

TAURON DE CANS JUANSA : EXC. 1º MEJOR JOVEN, CH CEAST 2012, MEJOR DE RAZA
BRAVE FAST MAELO : EXC. 2º

THUNDER BULLY POKER : EXC. 3º
SBIGSTAFF KING OF THE ROAD : EXC. 4º

CASANOVA'S MYSTIK CONNECTION : EXC.
CREEK BASIC JEANS : EXC.
HADES DE CANS JUANSA : EXC.
KANOCK PATER PAN : EXC.
MAJESTIC STAFFS REMOVING THE SHADOW : EXC.
NGORONG-NGORONG DEN : EXC.
NURIKA'S FLY AWAY : EXC.
NURIKA'S FREDDIE SPENCER : EXC.
REBEL AND PROUD I FOUGTH THE LAW : EXC.
SOUTHERN DREAM BROKEN : EXC.

ALEA JACTA EST IRON HEART : MB
BRUTALSTAFF SON GOKU : MB
BRUTALSTAFF VEGETA : MB
CREEK BIG BOSS : MB
HORUS DE CANS JUANSA : MB
KARBALLIDO STAFFS EL SICARIO : MB
MAJESTIC STAFFS KENTUCKY WILDCATS : MB
PERNALES GOOD TIME : MB
ZETA STAFF AMADEUS : MB
ZETA STAFF AURON'S PRIDE : MB


ALFAGACYNO GHOST BUDDY PARADISE : B
AURA MEIGA BRUXO : B
BRAVE FAST OMEGA : B
DON VITO DE IBERO : B
HERGUTSTAFF HUMMER ZAK : B

ZANDER DE CANS JUANSA : NO CALIFICADO
ARION DE CANS JUANSA : NR
BRUTALSTAFF EL DESEADO : NR
CASANOVA'S I'M A TIBU TOO : NR
NESTOR CROSSOAK DEL CASTILLO DE LOS PATOS : NR.
PARADISE STAFFS ARES : NR
PERNALES DESTROYER : NR
REBELANDPROUD SOUND OF THE SINNERS : NR
SONNY CORLEONE DE IBERO : NR
 

Jóvenes Hembras / Junior Females
NGORONG-NGORONG LA CHIQUILLA : EXC. 1º CCJ JCH. CEAST 2012
AZURI STAFFS LINA : EXC. 2º.
NGORONG-NGORONG ELO : EXC. 3º
IBERO CRAZY IN LOVE : EXC. 4º

KARBALLIDO STAFFS ERIKA : EXC.
KARBALLIDO STAFFS ELOISA : EXC
NGORONG-NGORONG XPANTHERA : EXC.
PERNALES SIMBA : EXC

ALEA JACTA EST LADY FIRE : MB
BRUTALSTAFF LA REINA DEL SUR : MB
CADDODEALCATRAZ CASSIE : MB
CINDY COSA NOSTRA IMPERO : NR
GONZALEZSSTAFF BETTY ASHLEY : MB
HERGUTSTAFF JAMAICAN EXPERIENCE : MB
LUCY MANCINI DE IBERO :  MB
MANJIFIK FRANSTAL ATRACTION : MB
NURIKA'S BEAUTIFUL DAY : MB
NURIKA'S WHERE THE SECRETS HAVE NO NAME : MB
PERNALES RED BEAD : MB
THUNDER BULLY MIA : MB
GIPSY LADY CARDENAS DU DIAMANT ROUGE : MB
HERGUTSTAFF LADY SWEET : MB


ALFAGACYNO GINGER ROOTS POWER : B
AURA MEIGA BONECA : B
BRAVE FAST FERGIE : B
CONQUEROR STAFF ANDALUCIA : B
CONQUEROR STAFF LAST BEAST : B
KARBALLIDO STAFFS CUABA : B
KARBALLIDO STAFFS TIERRA ROJA : B
MAJESTIC STAFFS GIVE ME LOVE TO ROSE : B
ORLAND'S ASIA : B
SOUTHERN DREAM BETTINA : B

KARBALLIDO STAFFS TICKET TO RIDE : NR

Intermedia Machos / Intermediate Males

IBERO RED RIVER : EXC. 1º
AGORON : EXC. 2º
BLUELIMIT WHITE HEAD : EXC. 3º
NIVARIASTAFF YOU' RE THE BOMB : EXC. 4º

BROLY DE COR VALENT : MB
FLYING BLACK BULL FROM URCOS NOT DEAD DIT FLYER : MB
JCH. PERNALES DOBBY : MB
NIVARIASTAFF BABY TIGRE XT : MB
REBELANDPROUD TRICK ME A HAT DAVE : MB
 

AURA MEIGA AITOR : NR
KRATOS : NR

Abierta Machos / Open Males

SAM GOLD : EXC. 1º CAC
BUS DE CANS JUANSA : EXC. 2º RCAC
JUNIOR APOLO DE CANS JUANSA : EXC. 3º
CH. BUILDER'S BEST HEAVENLY RIDER LONG STEP : EXC. 4º

AZURI STAFFS CROSS : EXC.
BLUELIMIT ANGEL EYES : EXC.
CH. JUNIOR CHEIN DE CANS JUANSA : EXC.
FRAEL SPACE COWBOY : EXC.
CH. KARBALLIDO STAFFS POKER FACE : EXC.
JCH. KRUSH BRUCE WAYNE : EXC.
KARBALLIDO STAFFS BAD ROMANCE : EXC.
NARKO : EXC.
NGORONG-NGORONG BILLY BOY : EXC.
SOLA DILS PROUD TO BE MINE : EXC.
THUNDER BULLY SEVEN I : EXC.

BAIRON DE CANS JUANSA : MB
CH. BENMARS MAJESTIC MAVERICK : MB
BUENOS AIRES DE DELISTAFF : MB.
CH. EL DORADO SHINING FIELD : MB
DRAGO DE COPA ROJA : MB
MEGANFAIR DE CANS JUANSA : MB

GRECO DE CANS JUANSA : MB
JERICHO LONG STEP : MB
SATISFACTION OF RADIKAL PARADISE : MB
SHANE DE CANS JUANSA : MB
SHOCK LONG STEP : MB
THUNDER BULLY BATISTA : MB
THUNDER BULLY LOGAN : MB
THUNDER BULLY VLADIMIR :  MB
ZEUS DE CANS JUANSA: MB


JACK : B

FRAEL HEY JOE : NR
KARBALLIDO STAFFS BACARDI : NR
KARBALLIDO STAFFS MIDNIGHT COWBOY : NR
RED DEMON OF ORIGINAL DOGS : NR
 

Campeones Machos / Champion Males

CH. CRUSADER IRON SQUAD LONG STEP : EXC. 1º
CH. OSORIO DE CANS JUANSA : EXC. 2º
CH. LIMITED EDITION KING OF RING'S : EXC. 3º
CH. CASTLE ROCKS AMERICAN COWBOY FOR SBIGSTAFF : EXC. 4º

CH. PRAETORIAN STAFF BORN TO CRUSH YOU : NR

Intermedia Hembras / Intermediate Females

KARBALLIDO STAFFS ELECTRA NATCHIOS : EXC. 1º RCAC
KARBALLIDO STAFFS DANCING QUEEN : EXC. 2º
JCH. POYPOY SPEED PERFECT-GO TO KARBALLIDO STAFFS : EXC. 3º
THUNDER BULLY NALA I : EXC. 4º

BLUELIMIT LITTLE JANE : MB

CHINA CHRIS KENNEL'S : MB

NGORONG-NGORONG MERCEDES : B
NGORONG-NGORONG MISS FLINDERS : B
NIVARIASTAFF FREL DRAGUNESA : B
U LOVE ME TIPIT Z HANKY : B

BRISA DE CANS JUANSA : NR
SANDRA DE CANS JUANSA : NR
 

Abierta Hembras / Open Females

MELODY FLIGHT STAFF : EXC. 1º CAC BOS CH CEAST 2012
MINESOTA OF FIANNA : EXC. 2º
ALANA DE DELISTAFF : EXC. 3º
CH. REBEL AND PROUD SHEENA IS A PUNK ROCKER : EXC. 4º

AKIRA TIPIT Z HANKY : B
ANDROMEDA DE DELISTAFF : B
ANTONIETTE : MB
ATOMIC RAIN TIPIT Z HANKY : EXC.
BELLEKAN RINGS DANCE : MB
BRUIXA DE CANS JUANSA : B
CH. BENMAR FFF INDIANA : B
CH. BLOODIVINE SWEET OBSESSION : EXC
CH. BLUELIMIT CINDY CRAWFORD : EXC.
FEDRA DEL CASTILLO DE LOS PATOS : B
FRAEL LADY ARIMAGUADA : MB
FRAEL LITTLE WINGS : NR
GIVE AND GO TIPIT Z HANKY : MB
KARBALLIDOSTAFFS ORIANTHI ALCATRAZSTAFFS : MB
LANDERSTAFFS GOLDEN NOA : NR
NURIKA'S SHOO BEE DOO : MB
SAY MY NAME DE TORRESTAFF : MB
THUNDER BULLY DHASKA : B
THUNDER BULLY KAWA : B
THUNDER BULLY KELA : MB
THUNDER BULLY PROMISE SEVEN : NR

Campeones Hembras / Champion Females

CH. MADELAINE OF GOLD COURT : EXC 1º
CH. TRIEXY KICK POWER : EXC. 2º
CH. NURIKA'S GOLD PROJECT : EXC. 3º
CH. THUNDER BULLY BHUDA GOLD : EXC. 4º

CH. NGORONG-NGORONG CALAMITY JANE : EXC.

Veteranos Machos / Veterans Males

KOTORI KINCSE EDGAR : EXC. 1º
CH. GOLDEN MEAN TIPIT Z HANKY : EXC. 2º

Veteranas Hembras / Veterans Females

H-ZALAI DE HEAVENGUARD : EXC. 1º MEJOR VETERANO

CH. MING DE CETOBRIGA : NR




























































































 

X Rebel And Proud No Risk No Fun, (JCh.) X Pernales Mel de Romer
[+INFO]

 
info@ceast.es Club Español del American Staffordshire Terrier
Apdo. Correos 55006
28080 Madrid